ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15903014
nr 1590 3014
Filiph Jakobsson
(f. 1988), Sverige
Filiph Jakobsson (b. 1988), Sweden. "Äng". Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x40cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, "Äng". Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x40cm, oramad
Filiph Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1988.
Withdrawn
Monday January 15 2024
at 18:06:01